org.apache.synapse.transport.passthru.jmx

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,061 of 2,71924%222 of 2449%291324504650173202114
ConnectionsView.java49021330%3338%516198138344305
LatencyView.java43322133%10216%8490107144788404
LatencyParameter.java4325210%5423%434599113161701
LatencyCollector.java3670%440%34348888121211
TransportView.java2382710%560%53548191252601
PassThroughTransportMetricsCollector.java526555%16833%1724173961201
MBeanRegistrar.java498062%9743%91614372801