org.apache.synapse.transport.http.conn

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,124 of 6,3773%778 of 7972%6606801,4951,5582612813541
LoggingNHttpClientConnection6500%1040%6969161161171711
LoggingNHttpServerConnection6140%1000%6565149149151511
Wire4490%560%4040103103121211
ProxyConfig3416716%57710%43498099111701
ClientConnFactory3344311%4448%3335819191101
ReplayDispatcher2990%280%212186867711
LoggingIOSession2870%260%35356868222211
ReplayIOSession2810%260%35356767222211
ReplayIOSession.ReplayByteChannel2460%300%212150506611
LoggingIOSession.LoggingByteChannel2270%340%222244445511
LoggingNHttpClientHandler2150%240%23235252111111
LoggingNHttpServiceHandler2140%320%26265454101011
ClientSSLSetupHandler1960%260%202051517711
LoggingNHttpServerConnection.LoggingNHttpMessageWriter1860%300%191946464411
SynapseWireLogHolder1730%60%20205555171711
LoggingNHttpClientConnection.LoggingNHttpMessageWriter1630%240%161638384411
LoggingNHttpClientConnection.LoggingNHttpMessageParser1630%260%181839395511
LoggingNHttpServerConnection.LoggingNHttpMessageParser1470%200%151535355511
SynapseHTTPRequestFactory1165230%220%141625313501
ProxyTunnelHandler1080%80%121227278811
ServerConnFactory1054429%15525%131621323601
ServerSSLSetupHandler890%150%111131313311
RequestDescriptor680%100%111113136611
SynapseDebugInfoHolder540%20%6620205511
SynapseWireLogHolder.PHASE510%n/a11991111
ProfileProxyAuthenticator420%20%3311112211
ReplayRecord410%60%7710104411
SynapseBackEndWireLogs400%n/a7713137711
LoggingUtils382438%3350%7107164701
ProxyProfileConfig320%n/a55995511
DefaultProxyAuthenticator310%n/a22882211
ReplayDispatcher.new ThreadFactory() {...}230%n/a22552211
SSLClientAuth150%n/a11221111
SSLContextDetails150%n/a33663311
BasicHttpEntityPossibleEnclosingRequest150%n/a33663311
SynapseWireLogHolder.RequestType150%n/a11331111
ClientSSLSetupHandler.new AbstractVerifier() {...}140%20%33552211
ClientSSLSetupHandler.new AbstractVerifier() {...}100%n/a22332211
ClientSSLSetupHandler.new AbstractVerifier() {...}100%n/a22332211
ClientSSLSetupHandler.new AbstractVerifier() {...}0%n/a22222211
Scheme2388%n/a15191501