org.apache.synapse.transport.http.conn

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,124 of 6,3773%778 of 7972%6606801,4951,5582612813541
LoggingNHttpClientConnection.java9760%1540%103103238238262633
LoggingNHttpServerConnection.java9470%1500%9999230230242433
ReplayIOSession.java5270%560%5656117117282822
LoggingIOSession.java5140%600%5757112112272722
Wire.java4490%560%4040103103121211
ProxyConfig.java3416716%57710%43498099111701
ClientConnFactory.java3344311%4448%3335819191101
ReplayDispatcher.java3220%280%232391919922
SynapseWireLogHolder.java2390%60%22226767191933
ClientSSLSetupHandler.java2340%280%29296060151555
LoggingNHttpClientHandler.java2150%240%23235252111111
LoggingNHttpServiceHandler.java2140%320%26265454101011
SynapseHTTPRequestFactory.java1165230%220%141625313501
ProxyTunnelHandler.java1080%80%121227278811
ServerConnFactory.java1054429%15525%131621323601
ServerSSLSetupHandler.java890%150%111131313311
RequestDescriptor.java680%100%111113136611
SynapseDebugInfoHolder.java540%20%6620205511
ProfileProxyAuthenticator.java420%20%3311112211
ReplayRecord.java410%60%7710104411
SynapseBackEndWireLogs.java400%n/a7713137711
LoggingUtils.java382438%3350%7107164701
ProxyProfileConfig.java320%n/a55995511
DefaultProxyAuthenticator.java310%n/a22882211
SSLContextDetails.java150%n/a33663311
SSLClientAuth.java150%n/a11221111
BasicHttpEntityPossibleEnclosingRequest.java150%n/a33663311
Scheme.java2388%n/a15191501