org.apache.synapse.transport.passthru.jmx

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,061 of 2,71924%222 of 2449%293324511650175202114
LatencyParameter4325210%5423%434599113161701
ConnectionsView42016728%25310%454989122323501
LatencyView40118932%6225%808299133767801
LatencyCollector3670%440%34348888121211
TransportView2382710%560%53548191252601
PassThroughTransportMetricsCollector665143%18625%1924233981201
MBeanRegistrar498062%9743%91614372801
ConnectionsView.new Runnable() {...}23620%20%23451201
ConnectionsView.new Runnable() {...}23620%20%23451201
LatencyView.ShortTermDataCollector16627%20%23451201
LatencyView.LongTermDataCollector16627%20%23451201
ConnectionsView.new Runnable() {...}52482%1150%13150201
ConnectionsView.new Runnable() {...}52482%1150%13150201
LatencyView.new ThreadFactory() {...}20100%n/a02020201