org.apache.synapse.transport.passthru.jmx

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,061 of 2,71924%222 of 2449%293324511650175202114
ConnectionsView.java47622732%31513%516199138344305
LatencyView.java43322133%10216%8490107144788404
LatencyParameter.java4325210%5423%434599113161701
LatencyCollector.java3670%440%34348888121211
TransportView.java2382710%560%53548191252601
PassThroughTransportMetricsCollector.java665143%18625%1924233981201
MBeanRegistrar.java498062%9743%91614372801