org.apache.synapse.transport.passthru.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total3,414 of 4,12417%673 of 7166%4544919591,151102133818
RelayUtils71411113%162147%100107224260141901
PassThroughTransportUtils5098414%10065%626614617091301
DeferredMessageBuilder46310518%760%5052130146121401
TargetRequestFactory4620%1020%57571131136611
SourceResponseFactory3560%880%494975755511
RelaySecuirtyMessageBuilderDispatchandler3030%700%434385858811
BufferFactory794335%6225%5718301301
SessionContextUtil78910%712%5623261201
CacheMessageBuilderDispatchandler750%120%121223236611
ControlledByteBuffer702929%n/a13181927131801
WSAddressingHandler590%120%101018184411
TraceMessageBuilderDispatchHandler570%80%111118187711
StreamInterceptorsLoader5515774%101458%122019683801
ActiveConnectionMonitor500%60%6617173311
RelayUtils.ReadOnlyBIS430%80%101017176611
StreamingOnRequestDataSource303755%5337%7109213601
BinaryRelayBuilder87790%375%154260301
RelayConstants5895%n/a121111201