org.apache.synapse.transport.passthru

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,337 of 17,29617%1,897 of 2,0738%1,3701,4963,6974,4363594581743
TargetHandler2,87633710%396286%234241693793232901
SourceHandler2,50035612%3313710%197222654748283801
ServerWorker1,5870%2040%125125412412232311
ClientWorker9250%1140%65652442448811
PassThroughHttpSender87249736%1373319%100110246363162501
TargetRequest8260%1280%8687206208222301
SourceResponse67011514%11554%7381150183142101
Pipe52020227%821010%7178152199263201
PassThroughHttpListener46873361%513339%4769111265112701
DeliveryAgent37617531%551116%39421081516901
Pipe.ByteBufferOutputStream3470%640%363680804411
TargetContext2897%380%43488696242901
SourceRequest2640%220%26266767151511
TargetErrorHandler.new Runnable() {...}2570%140%9960602211
SourceContext2528825%32615%435177106243201
TargetResponse19422253%271128%303747105131801
Pipe.ByteBufferInputStream1700%260%181838385511
MessageDiscardWorker1350%80%8837374411
ConnectCallback9310%60%81126315801
TargetErrorHandler9112%220%151624294501
ClientIODispatch7711%n/a8926308901
PassThroughHttpListener.GenericAxisObserver660%90%17172626111111
RouteRequestMapping5821%118%101211174601
LoggingStreamInterceptor5332%50%1014172691301
ServerIODispatch5021%n/a7919257901
PassThroughHttpSSLSender480%n/a6615156611
PassThroughHttpMultiSSLListener370%n/a5512125511
PassThroughConstants310%n/a22442211
PassThroughHttpSender.new Runnable() {...}2718%n/a12671201
PassThroughHttpSender.new IOReactorExceptionHandler() {...}18%n/a23672301
PassThroughHttpListener.new IOReactorExceptionHandler() {...}18%n/a23672301
WorkerState0%n/a11441111
PassThroughHttpSSLListener0%n/a33333311
DefaultStreamInterceptor46%n/a91191391101
PassThroughHttpListener.new AxisServiceFilter() {...}27%40%34231201
PassThroughHttpListener.new AxisServiceTrackerListener() {...}37%n/a23452301
PassThroughHttpListener.new Comparator() {...}23%n/a12341201
PassThroughHttpListener.new Comparator() {...}23%n/a12341201
ServerWorker.new Comparator() {...}0%n/a22222211
SourceRequest.new Comparator() {...}0%n/a22222211
ClientWorker.new Comparator() {...}0%n/a22222211
ErrorCodes0%n/a11111111
ProtocolState63100%n/a010110101