org.apache.synapse.transport.passthru

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total14,337 of 17,29617%1,897 of 2,0738%1,3701,4963,6974,4363594581743
TargetHandler.java2,87633710%396286%234241693793232901
SourceHandler.java2,50035612%3313710%197222654748283801
ServerWorker.java1,5940%2040%127127413413252522
Pipe.java1,03720216%172105%125132270317354123
ClientWorker.java9320%1140%6767245245101022
PassThroughHttpSender.java92550935%1373319%103115258375193003
TargetRequest.java8260%1280%8687206208222301
SourceResponse.java67011514%11554%7381150183142101
PassThroughHttpListener.java60675755%643334%73100155311295017
DeliveryAgent.java37617531%551116%39421081516901
TargetErrorHandler.java3483%360%242583886712
TargetContext.java2897%380%43488696242901
SourceRequest.java2710%220%28286868171722
SourceContext.java2528825%32615%435177106243201
TargetResponse.java19422253%271128%303747105131801
MessageDiscardWorker.java1350%80%8837374411
ConnectCallback.java9310%60%81126315801
ClientIODispatch.java7711%n/a8926308901
RouteRequestMapping.java5821%118%101211174601
LoggingStreamInterceptor.java5332%50%1014172691301
ServerIODispatch.java5021%n/a7919257901
PassThroughHttpSSLSender.java480%n/a6615156611
PassThroughHttpMultiSSLListener.java370%n/a5512125511
PassThroughConstants.java310%n/a22442211
WorkerState.java0%n/a11441111
PassThroughHttpSSLListener.java0%n/a33333311
DefaultStreamInterceptor.java46%n/a91191391101
ErrorCodes.java0%n/a11111111
ProtocolState.java63100%n/a010110101