org.apache.synapse.task

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,103 of 2,01945%188 of 29436%17625632656862109713
TaskScheduler31713830%331125%334387126132101
TaskDescriptionRepository1640%280%25254343111111
DefaultTaskTriggerFactory1430%260%161641413311
SynapseTaskManager1310%240%23235252111111
TaskDescription10917361%242045%26603390113801
DefaultTaskJobDetailFactory810%160%111121213311
TaskDescriptionFactory6434684%174572%1837231091601
TaskDescriptionRepositoryFactory450%80%6611112211
TaskDescriptionSerializer1720892%102470%11203481301
TaskManagerBuilder160%20%44663311
SynapseTaskException131655%n/a255122501
TaskConstants0%n/a11111111
TaskSchedulerFactory35100%6100%05080201